?

Log in

 
 
30 June 2010 @ 11:01 pm
 
I haven't paid for the Internet, so it'll be disconnected at midnight ^^
I'm all packed and ready))) Leaving tomorrow at 11 pm =) What will I do the whole day tomorrow without Internet?) I'm afraid I'll be being paranoid about forgetting something and double-checking everything %))) I'd better sleep late ^^ Hate myself in such state xD

So, farewell, my friends! I'll miss you! ;)
 
 
Current Mood: ecstaticecstatic
 
 
 
Alice in Slaughterhousemijeli on June 30th, 2010 07:19 pm (UTC)
Have a great trip! All the best for you \0/
Indie13th_indie on June 30th, 2010 07:41 pm (UTC)
Thank you so much! ;)))
alwaysashipper: lighthousealwaysashipper on June 30th, 2010 07:47 pm (UTC)
Have fun!! :D
Indie: Sunny girl13th_indie on June 30th, 2010 07:59 pm (UTC)
I will!) Thanks!)))
Characteristically less than exuberant...: [X-F] Hunting aliens with a crackpotabby_road87 on June 30th, 2010 09:27 pm (UTC)
Good luck! Have fun!
Indie: perky Nicole13th_indie on July 12th, 2010 07:11 am (UTC)
belated thank you ;))) I did ;)
Yen: [M&S] Baseball flirtingriddledfate on June 30th, 2010 11:22 pm (UTC)
Have fun, bb! :D And try to take pictures, if you can ♥ I'll miss you!
Indie: Sunny girl13th_indie on July 12th, 2010 07:10 am (UTC)
Belated thanx!)
I took LOTS of pictures))) I have about 5Gb of them xD
I missed you! :-*
viaexcellence on July 2nd, 2010 09:54 pm (UTC)
Your trip...
Hows your trip so far????
Indie: perky Nicole13th_indie on July 12th, 2010 07:09 am (UTC)
Re: Your trip...
I'm back home...the trip was AMAZING!!!)))
viaexcellence on July 12th, 2010 01:06 pm (UTC)
Re: Your trip...
lemme see da pictures!!!!! :-)
Indie: perky Nicole13th_indie on July 12th, 2010 01:17 pm (UTC)
Re: Your trip...
Later))) I don't have all of them yet ;) and I need to sort them and choose...%)
viaexcellence on July 12th, 2010 01:29 pm (UTC)
Re: Your trip...
I wanna see all of them.. I will save you trouble to pick n choose :)
Indie: Sunny girl13th_indie on July 12th, 2010 01:39 pm (UTC)
Re: Your trip...
Nooo...sorry, but you'll have to wait ;)))
Уксусuksus on July 7th, 2010 09:28 pm (UTC)
Hi!
Indie: Sunny girl13th_indie on July 12th, 2010 07:09 am (UTC)
Hi yourself ;)))
Уксусuksus on July 12th, 2010 08:20 am (UTC)
; -(=
Indie: Lennon13th_indie on July 12th, 2010 08:27 am (UTC)
why a sad smile? 0__o
Уксусuksus on July 12th, 2010 08:43 am (UTC)
Why not add?

keke
$ -)=
Indie: Me RED13th_indie on July 12th, 2010 09:14 am (UTC)
added you ;)
you haven't added me yet, btw =)
Уксусuksus on July 12th, 2010 11:38 am (UTC)
I did it yesterday!
Indie: who knows13th_indie on July 12th, 2010 11:41 am (UTC)
strange...I didn't get notification and you weren't among my friends on my profile %) but now it's ok, so yay =)
Уксусuksus on July 12th, 2010 01:14 pm (UTC)
ya, allright
Indie: Sunny girl13th_indie on July 12th, 2010 01:18 pm (UTC)
^____^